
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 817 of 847 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
254Ernest ForgàsCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254F. AngongCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254
FerniCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254G. MartinezReal UniónReal Unión +1—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mérida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254I. BurgosExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254I. Martinez MunozCacereñoCacereño—20082
254
Íñigo PiñaUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254J. Cestero SanchoReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20072
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
254J. de DiegoCacereñoCacereño—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
254J. de LeonBarakaldoBarakaldo—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254J. DominguezMéridaMérida—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mérida | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
254J. EncuentraUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
254J. GomezCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
254J. HarperRacing SantanderRacing Santander—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254J. LopezMéridaMérida +1—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mérida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254J. MartinezReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
254J. NoriegaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
254J. SanchezArenteiroArenteiro +1—200100
254
Javier RuedaSS ReyesSS Reyes—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
254Jon CaboAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254Jon GaztañagaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
254Jonan AmelibiaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254José Antonio PardoBadajozBadajoz—200130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
254JuanjeZamoraZamora +1—200140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254
JuanjoTenerifeTenerife +1—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254
K. KetuCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254KijeraReal UniónReal Unión—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
254L. NavascuesReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254L. SangalliReal UniónReal Unión—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254
Lucas RosaReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
254Luis AcostaUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
254M. AuriaMirandésMirandés +1—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mirandés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254M. CamusRacing SantanderRacing Santander—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254M. CapitasMéridaMérida—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mérida | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254M. PedroarenaOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254M. RamirezCalahorraCalahorra—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254
Maikel MesaTenerifeTenerife—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254Mario GómezCalahorraCalahorra—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254MiguelRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—20082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254Miguel LedoSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254N. ArroyoCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina +1—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254Nando GarcíaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254P. AlvarezReal UniónReal Unión +1—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254P. GavianCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources