
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 817 of 847 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
178Víctor PastranaExtremaduraExtremadura—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Extremadura | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178W. De CamargoArenteiroArenteiro +1—30071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
254DieguitoExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924—25021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
254A. ArcosCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—21040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254BarbuMéridaMérida +1—21070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mérida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254I. ElejaldePontevedraPontevedra—21000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254I. FernandezCacereñoCacereño—21050
254I. JimenezBarakaldoBarakaldo—21050
254J. MahicasReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—21000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254R. Torres ManzanaresArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Arenas Getxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254A. BonelOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254A. CasasUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254A. ChibozoUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254A. DufurArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Arenas Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254A. DunabeitiaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
254A. GilPontevedraPontevedra +1—20032
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Internacional de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
254A. JelbatPonferradinaPonferradina +1—200100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ourense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254A. KeitaPonferradinaPonferradina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
254A. LopezCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
254A. Lopez-VadilloCD CoriaCD Coria—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254A. MardonesDeportivo FabrilDeportivo Fabril +1—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254A. PecinaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254A. RodriguezCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254A. SustatxaArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254Aitor ArregiUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254
Álex MartínCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—200132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
254B. GarciaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254
B. GonzalezRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254Borja DomínguezRacing SantanderRacing Santander—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
254
Borja GraneroDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254
Chuky San JoséReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254D. AndujarPonferradinaPonferradina—20082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254D. EspejoExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924 +1—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254D. FernandezTenerifeTenerife—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254D. MerchanZamoraZamora—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254Diego HernándezZamoraZamora—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zamora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254E. FrimpongPonferradinaPonferradina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
254E. HernandezCacereñoCacereño—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254E. RuizZamoraZamora +1—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254E. UndabarrenaPonferradinaPonferradina—200131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources