
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 817 of 847 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
178Claudio MendesRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178D. ConchaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178D. CuencaCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
178D. de la IglesiaCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178David CastroRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—300131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178
E. GarciaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
178E. LeteAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178Fausto TienzaRacing SantanderRacing Santander—300120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
178G. PerezArenteiroArenteiro +1—300100
178H. AlbisuaSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
178Héctor NespralUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178
Iker LosadaCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178Íñigo AlayetoRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—30041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
178Isi RosReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—30091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
178J. AlvaroRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
178J. CortesArenas GetxoArenas Getxo +1—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Arenas Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178J. FarrellZamoraZamora—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178
J. MorenoCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
178Javi GómezRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178Jesús AlfaroUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
178Jorge FernándezZamoraZamora—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178Julen CastañedaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
178Julián LuqueZamoraZamora—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178K. VazquezOurenseOurense +1—30050
178Kike MárquezExtremaduraExtremadura—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Extremadura | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178Kun TemenuzhkovReal UniónReal Unión—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178L. BilbaoCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna +1—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178L. MaciasPontevedraPontevedra—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178M. ErrahalyUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—30012
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
178Mario CapeleteReal UniónReal Unión—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178
Mario SorianoDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178NeskesReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial +1—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178
Nico SerranoAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178O. OuhdadiOurenseOurense—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ourense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178O. TeofilovicLugoLugo—30001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lugo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
178P. GarciaArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
178P. MorenoLugoLugo +1—300120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178R. RubioReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178Rubén MesaExtremaduraExtremadura—30021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Extremadura | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
178S. MolinaExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924 +1—300100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178U. ColladoArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources