
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 817 of 847 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
132Carlos CalderónSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132
Cedric TeguiaCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—40041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
132Christian PeralesCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132D. YanezReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132Dani AquinoBadajozBadajoz—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
132David AñónCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
132E. UrainAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132Elías PérezExtremaduraExtremadura—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Extremadura | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132I. MunozReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial +2—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132I. SanchezAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132I. TellecheaCacereñoCacereño—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cacereño | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132
IñakiUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
132J. DelgadoCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132
J. HolsgroveCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
132Lander YurrebasoCalahorraCalahorra—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Calahorra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132
Lautaro De LeónCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Fortuna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132M. CuestaPontevedraPontevedra—40062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
132N. LopezDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132N. PoquetReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132NathanRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
132Quique RiveroReal UniónReal Unión—40091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
132Sergio BuenacasaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—40021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
132U. AdighibeCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178A. RamonRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—330121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
178M. LozanoMirandésMirandés +1—33080
178A. PenaBarakaldoBarakaldo +1—32090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barakaldo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178I. SantanaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—32020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178K. PresaLugoLugo +1—320130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lugo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178A. CondeAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—31061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178A. P. Benito P.Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178A. TronchoBarakaldoBarakaldo +1—31061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barakaldo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
178E. AzkuneReal UniónReal Unión +1—31050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
178I. OyonoAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—31000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178M. BerlangaCacereñoCacereño—31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cacereño | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178O. LopezCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa +1—31051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178T. CalvoCacereñoCacereño +2—310100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cacereño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178A. AntanonCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178A. BouzaigOurenseOurense—30071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ourense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
178A. CiriaReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178A. HierroAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
178Adri HerreraZamoraZamora—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zamora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178
Aitor ParedesAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
178Álex GualdaTudelanoTudelano—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tudelano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
178
B. Prados DiazAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—300111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
178C. AlvarezTenerifeTenerife—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tenerife | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources