
Primera Federación Group 1
Spain
- 20 teams
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 816 of 846 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97M. MorenoCF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina—51030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
97P. FerrerUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca +1—51020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
97RodriExtremadura 1924
Extremadura 1924—51010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
97A. LopezPonferradina
Ponferradina +1—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
97A. MolinaPonferradina
Ponferradina +2—50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
97A. YoldiOsasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
97Adrián ManceInternacional de Madrid
Internacional de Madrid—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97B. SomuahCelta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
97B. VallePonferradina
Ponferradina—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97BabaArenas Getxo
Arenas Getxo—50051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
97Borja GinerSS Reyes
SS Reyes—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
97C. DoncelMérida
Mérida +1—50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
97D. GonzalezOsasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97Dani SandovalUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
97Eneko JauregiSS Reyes
SS Reyes—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
97Imanol BaraceCalahorra
Calahorra—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
97M. GarciaZamora
Zamora +1—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97M. JustoRacing Santander
Racing Santander—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97M. ZabalaUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés +1—50061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97Mikel PraderaReal Unión
Real Unión—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97NachoReal Unión
Real Unión—50021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
97P. MarcoUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
97PascuRacing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97Q. BariPonferradina
Ponferradina +1—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97R. HernandezReal Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial +2—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
97Rayco RodríguezUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97Rubén RamosInternacional de Madrid
Internacional de Madrid—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
97S. HallssonMérida
Mérida—50030
97Sabin MerinoBarakaldo
Barakaldo—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97V. OlmedoUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—50081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
132A. UzkudunMirandés
Mirandés +1—41070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
132H. de BustosUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—41030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132J. LartitegiArenas Getxo
Arenas Getxo—41000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132Montero SergioCF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina—41020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
132A. BastidaUD Ourense
UD Ourense +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132A. BustosRacing Santander
Racing Santander—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132A. LapenaDeportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
132A. VazquezArenas Getxo
Arenas Getxo—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
132A. ZalayaRacing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol—40051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
132Alain OyarzunReal Unión
Real Unión—40061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
132Álex AriasCalahorra
Calahorra—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
132AridaneUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
132B. AbelendaPontevedra
Pontevedra—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
132B. VazquezPonferradina
Ponferradina—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
132C. MattheusBarakaldo
Barakaldo +1—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132Carlos BarredaSS Reyes
SS Reyes—40081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources