
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 817 of 847 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
254PalomequeReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
254R. C. RuizOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254R. DacostaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254R. FettalReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254R. MartinReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254R. MayorUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254R. SanchidrianCacereñoCacereño—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254Rodri SuarezCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
254S. MandiangBarakaldoBarakaldo—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
254S. NietoPonferradinaPonferradina +1—20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254U. GarciaReal UniónReal Unión—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254U. MedinaReal UniónReal Unión +1—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
254V. EimilPontevedraPontevedra—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
254V. MurriaUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
254V. RuizCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254V. ValdepenasReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
254V. VillacanasExtremaduraExtremadura—20011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Extremadura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
254Vicente RomeroCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—200121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
254X. IruritaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
371A. MartinReal UniónReal Unión—12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
371E. BujanRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1—12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
371P. HuestamendiaAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371A. ExpositoCacereñoCacereño +1—11060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cacereño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
371A. MateoReal UniónReal Unión—11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
371A. PinanUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
371D. FerreiroUD OurenseUD Ourense +1—110131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UD Ourense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
371D. JimenezReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—11011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
371D. MbaPontevedraPontevedra—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371D. OjedaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
371D. SandovalMéridaMérida—11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mérida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
371G. OrtegaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa +1—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371H. GarciaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371I. AldayReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial +1—11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
371J. PolaReal UniónReal Unión—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371L. SanchezCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
371M. A. Ramirez CarrascoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
371N. ConesaCacereñoCacereño—11060
371P. BritoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371P. MeixusCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—11060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
371Papa Magueye GayePontevedraPontevedra—11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
371R. LuceroLugoLugo +2—11070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lugo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources