A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
92
H. HoreBrisbane Roar· 27yBrisbane RoarM27178941407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
92
J. CarluccioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersF2533811406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
92
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2858851406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
92
Mathew LeckieMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityM351812791406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 9 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
92
Panagiotis KikianisAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedD2151531407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
92
S. WoottonPerth Glory· 35yPerth GloryD35341201406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
107
H. DelbridgeMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityD3410531337.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.34 |
107
T. MrčelaPerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryD3632871326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
107
Alex GrantSydney· 32ySydneyD3220601317.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
107
Chris IkonomidisMacarthur· 31yMacarthurF3123111411316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 9 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
107
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
107
J. CalettiBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarM2802631316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
107
Adam TaggartPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryF3351121031307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 11 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 20 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 10 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
107
Aziz BehichMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3554621307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
107
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
107
J. DaleyBrisbane Roar· 29yBrisbane RoarM290145130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
107
J. SkotadisMacarthur· 26yMacarthurM2602711306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
107
James TroisiWestern United· 38yWestern UnitedM38112295130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
107
Marco TilioMelbourne City· 25yMelbourne CityF2524211011307.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 10 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 |
107
S. LušticaWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedM3571821306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
107
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM32107681306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
122
B. KaltackPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryD33451061247.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 |
122
B. WarlandBrisbane Roar· 30yBrisbane RoarD3032791226.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
122
Éric BauthéacBrisbane Roar· 39yBrisbane RoarM397624122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | – |
122D. HallAucklandAucklandD–311181216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
122Daniel BowlesBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarD–0026121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
122
Jason GeriaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryD3342931217.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
122
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
122
A. PantazopoulosWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2333511207.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
122
Aaron CalverPerth Glory· 30yPerth GloryD303460120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
122
C. MetcalfeMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM279971120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
122
J. KoutroumbisPerth Glory· 28yPerth GloryD28261111207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
122
J. RawlinsMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryD2214901206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
122
N. D'AgostinoBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarF28246861206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 10 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
122
Rahmat AkbariBrisbane Roar· 26yBrisbane RoarM262084120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
M. BeeversPerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryD3631341136.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
136
Béni NkololoCentral Coast Mariners· 30yCentral Coast MarinersM3015449111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
136
C. ArmientoWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixF271110871116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
136
Daniel GeorgievskiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 38yWestern Sydney WanderersD380651111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
G. ColliPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryM2635581107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
136
G. FerreyraMelbourne City· 30yMelbourne CityD3021501107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
136
Gianni StensnessCentral Coast Mariners· 27yCentral Coast MarinersM271150110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
136
Graham DorransWestern Sydney Wanderers· 39yWestern Sydney WanderersM394221110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 0 | – |
136
J. PepperBrisbane Roar· 34yBrisbane RoarD340033110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
136J. SotirioSydneySydneyF–2081021106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
136
K. GrozosNewcastle Jets· 26yNewcastle JetsM26581221106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
136
M. MillarMacarthur· 30yMacarthurD301514991107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
136
Matti SteinmannBrisbane Roar· 31yBrisbane RoarM310041110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
Miloš NinkovićWestern Sydney Wanderers· 41yWestern Sydney WanderersM4115201351106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources