A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
G. MayAuckland· 28yAucklandF2815654407.03
99
Panagiotis KikianisAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedD2151531407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
99A. BadolatoNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–4540507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
99
J. TrattWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedD3230621417.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
105
J. DelianovNewcastle Jets· 27yNewcastle JetsG270082207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
105
G. FerreyraMelbourne City· 30yMelbourne CityD3021501107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
105
M. FrekeBrisbane Roar· 27yBrisbane RoarG270062507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
105
Jason GeriaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryD3342931217.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
105
Joshua SmitsAdelaide United· 34yAdelaide UnitedG340028107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
105
C. BrownBrisbane Roar· 32yBrisbane RoarD323161011907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 8 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
105Marcel TisserandSydney· 33ySydneyD332119307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
112
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
112
J. KoutroumbisPerth Glory· 28yPerth GloryD28261111207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
114
A. ThurgateWestern Sydney Wanderers· 26yWestern Sydney WanderersM2616161883507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
114
K. BarbarousesWestern Sydney Wanderers· 36yWestern Sydney WanderersF3662211931707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 15 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 13 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
114
Jake BrimmerAuckland· 28yAucklandM2818251781907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
114
Samuel SouprayenMelbourne City· 37yMelbourne CityD3732581007.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
114
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
114
Andreas KuenMelbourne City· 31yMelbourne CityM3151146907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
114A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–53903127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
114
Kasey BosMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryD224330307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
114
Lucas HerringtonBrisbane Roar· 19yBrisbane RoarD192028407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
114
G. ColliPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryM2635581107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
114
Joe ShaughnessyNewcastle Jets· 34yNewcastle JetsD341022207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
114
Sonny KittelWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM331310107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
126
Bruno FornaroliMelbourne Victory· 39yMelbourne VictoryF3965111452606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 13 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 13 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 8 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 18 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
126
Hideki IshigeWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixM322829106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
126
Anas OuahimSydney· 29ySydneyM291422606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 1 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
129
B. TappCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersM251047406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
129
Florin BerenguerBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarM3714241471606.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 4 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
129
B. OliveiraMacarthur· 22yMacarthurM2211562506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
129
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
129
Marcus YounisMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF218523616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
135
Steven UgarkovicWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersM3217122022606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
135N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
137
Bozhidar KraevWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersM292661061416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
137
O. PriestmanWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersM2323511106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
137
Dylan SciclunaWestern Sydney Wanderers· 22yWestern Sydney WanderersM221649806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
137
David WilliamsPerth Glory· 38yPerth GloryF3822576606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 11 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
137
Jack DuncanMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryG330081706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
137
Francisco GeraldesWellington Phoenix· 31yWellington PhoenixM31115106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
143
J. ValadonMelbourne Victory· 23yMelbourne VictoryM2311071816.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
143
Damien Da SilvaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD386163906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
143
Takuya OkamotoPerth Glory· 34yPerth GloryD34006006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
146
S. WoottonPerth Glory· 35yPerth GloryD35341201406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
146D. HallAucklandAucklandD–311181216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
146
D. WilmeringNewcastle Jets· 25yNewcastle JetsD253161041006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 9 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
146
M. NattaNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsD2332110816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
146
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources