A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
87
Jason DavidsonMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD3548751616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
87
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
87
S. SuttonPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryD24381161506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
87
Hideki IshigeWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixM322829106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
87
C. TalbotMacarthur· 25yMacarthurD25181172106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
106
Adam Le FondreSydney· 39ySydneyF3960710460–
106
Mitch DukeMacarthur· 35yMacarthurF3529765606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 14 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
106N. BoticWestern UnitedWestern UnitedF–27772207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 6 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 16 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 |
106Matt SimonCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–20767181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
106
Valère GermainMacarthur· 36yMacarthurF3619745707.21
106
Aleksandar PrijovićWestern United· 36yWestern UnitedF361874360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 13 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
106
Joel ChianesePerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryF361476240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
M. RuhsBrisbane Roar· 24yBrisbane RoarF241471182506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
106
Tolgay ArslanMelbourne City· 36yMelbourne CityM3613724317.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 13 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7.85 |
106
Samuel SilveraCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF261076960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
106
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM32107681306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
106
Aiden O'NeillMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityM2887102332–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
106
Roly BonevaciaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryM358734506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
106
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD37771151816.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
106
P. RetreWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixM33771563726.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
106
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
106
Tate RussellWestern United· 27yWestern UnitedD2767110716.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
106
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
106
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
106
S. GallowayAuckland· 31yAucklandD31571241006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
106
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
Clayton LewisMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM2937881707.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
106
Adama TraoréMelbourne Victory· 36yMelbourne VictoryD36271272636.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
106
Valon BerishaMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityM33172730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
130
Bozhidar KraevWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersM292661061416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
130
N. D'AgostinoBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarF28246861206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 10 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
130
Eli AdamsNewcastle Jets· 24yNewcastle JetsF2420669507.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 10 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
130
Beka MikeltadzeNewcastle Jets· 28yNewcastle JetsF281964790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 13 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 6 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
130
L. BrookAuckland· 25yAucklandM2519679707.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 9 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
130
G. MayAuckland· 28yAucklandF2815654407.03
130
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
130
Gary HooperWellington Phoenix· 38yWellington PhoenixF381263520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
130
M. GrimaldiMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryM2212679606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
130
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
130
B. GibsonNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsF238649006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
130N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
130
Ben OldWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixM247670107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
130
Éric BauthéacBrisbane Roar· 39yBrisbane RoarM397624122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | – |
130
Keisuke HondaMelbourne Victory· 40yMelbourne VictoryM40761940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
130
Leo NatelMelbourne City· 29yMelbourne CityM297625407.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
130
R. van der VenneMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34762240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
130B. InmanWestern UnitedWestern UnitedM–463010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
130K. MizunumaNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsM–4632206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
130
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
130
D. InghamNewcastle Jets· 27yNewcastle JetsD27361272016.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources