A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Nicolas MilanovicWestern Sydney Wanderers· 24yWestern Sydney WanderersF242813981907.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 12 | 6 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
102
T. GloverMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityG28009750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
103
Joe LolleySydney· 34ySydneyM34312196417.66
103
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
103
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554961516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
James TroisiWestern United· 38yWestern UnitedM38112295130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
Darryl LachmanPerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryD362095616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
106
L. ReddyPerth Glory· 45yPerth GloryG45009570–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
109
A. KuolWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersF25172941606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
109
H. HoreBrisbane Roar· 27yBrisbane RoarM27178941407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
109
C. ElliotAuckland· 27yAucklandD2725941406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
112
Craig NooneMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38162593172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 6 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
112
Jason GeriaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryD3342931217.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
112
T. GomulkaPerth Glory· 25yPerth GloryM250193816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
115
A. TouréSydney· 26ySydneyF2615992706.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
Zach CloughNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM31191991807.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 7 | 9 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
116
B. KamauPerth Glory· 31yPerth GloryM311010911016.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 |
116
JuandeAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedM403291310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | – |
116
Jay BarnettAdelaide United· 25yAdelaide UnitedM251391606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
120
Brandon BorrelloWestern Sydney Wanderers· 31yWestern Sydney WanderersF312422901507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 13 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 11 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
120
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
120A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–53903127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
120
K. RowlesCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersD282490193–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
120
J. RawlinsMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryD2214901206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
125
S. ColakovskiPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF26125891106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 6 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
125
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
127
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3454881816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
127
Clayton LewisMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM2937881707.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
129
C. ArmientoWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixF271110871116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
129
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
129
Keanu BaccusWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersM286987241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
129
T. MrčelaPerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryD3632871326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
133
N. D'AgostinoBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarF28246861206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 10 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
133
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
135
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2858851406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
136
Riku DanzakiWestern United· 26yWestern UnitedM26151284306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 9 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
136
Rahmat AkbariBrisbane Roar· 26yBrisbane RoarM262084120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
138
C. TheoharousCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF2645831606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
138
J. AspropotamitisMacarthur· 30yMacarthurD3011832126.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
140
S. LušticaWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedM3571821306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
140
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
140
Michael JakobsenAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD401082150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
140
J. DelianovNewcastle Jets· 27yNewcastle JetsG270082207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
144
J. KucharskiPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryF2412881616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
144
L. IvanovicPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF267281406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
144
Rostyn GriffithsMelbourne City· 38yMelbourne CityM384281171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
144
J. CarluccioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersF2533811406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
144
Jack DuncanMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryG330081706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
149
Alessandro DiamantiWestern United· 43yWestern UnitedM43111880140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 8 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
149
Maximilien BalardCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersM253680607.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources