A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM337121691837.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
51
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3454881816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
51
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD37771151816.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
51
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
51Matt SimonCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–20767181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
51
C. TimminsPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryM26431141806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
51
Mustafa AminiPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryM3333531806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
58
Craig NooneMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38162593172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 6 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
58
B. O'NeillPerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryM325111041716.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
58
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101101716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
58
Rostyn GriffithsMelbourne City· 38yMelbourne CityM384281171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
58
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
58
Ben GaruccioSydney· 31ySydneyD318161311707.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
58
Clayton LewisMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM2937881707.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
58
Connor PainWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedM321424126170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
58
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
58
K. BarbarousesWestern Sydney Wanderers· 36yWestern Sydney WanderersF3662211931707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 15 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 13 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
58
Lachlan WalesPerth Glory· 29yPerth GloryM2918261701706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 4 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
58
Neil KilkennyWestern United· 40yWestern UnitedM401124116170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
58
Ryan KittoAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD3212171871706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 6 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
71Andrew DuranteWestern UnitedWestern UnitedD–2069161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
71
C. M'MombwaNewcastle Jets· 28yNewcastle JetsM2833761616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
71
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD24841031616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
71
Jason DavidsonMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD3548751616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
71
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
71
A. KuolWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersF25172941606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
71
C. TheoharousCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF2645831606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
71
Florin BerenguerBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarM3714241471606.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 4 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
71
Gabriel CleurWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersD28112601606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
71
L. FentonWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixD335474160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
81
T. PayneWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixD324181481536.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
81
H. SteeleCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersM24411081516.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
81
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
81
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554961516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
81
Andrew NabboutMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityF3324211241506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 8 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 5 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
81
Brandon BorrelloWestern Sydney Wanderers· 31yWestern Sydney WanderersF312422901507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 13 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 11 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
81
Kai TrewinMelbourne City· 25yMelbourne CityD25431441507.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
81
L. RoseMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM2911761506.87
81
Michael JakobsenAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD401082150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
81
P. CancarWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersD2532661506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
81
S. SuttonPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryD24381161506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
92
Bozhidar KraevWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersM292661061416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
92
J. TrattWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedD3230621417.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
92
Léo LacroixWestern United· 34yWestern UnitedD343150141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
92
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
92
Nuno ReisMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3514781417.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
92RaiMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryM–02501416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
92
Alessandro DiamantiWestern United· 43yWestern UnitedM43111880140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 8 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
92
C. ElliotAuckland· 27yAucklandD2725941406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
92
Cameron DevlinWellington Phoenix· 28yWellington PhoenixM282150140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources