A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
42
K. BaccusMacarthur· 35yMacarthurM3513712216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
42
Anthony CáceresMacarthur· 34yMacarthurM3417272012117.28
42
D. InghamNewcastle Jets· 27yNewcastle JetsD27361272016.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
42
Nestory IrankundaAdelaide United· 20yAdelaide UnitedF20168601917.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
42
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3454881816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD37771151816.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
42
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
42Matt SimonCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–20767181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
42
B. O'NeillPerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryM325111041716.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
42
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101101716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
42
Rostyn GriffithsMelbourne City· 38yMelbourne CityM384281171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
42Andrew DuranteWestern UnitedWestern UnitedD–2069161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
42
C. M'MombwaNewcastle Jets· 28yNewcastle JetsM2833761616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
42
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD24841031616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
42
Jason DavidsonMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD3548751616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
42
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
42
H. SteeleCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersM24411081516.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
42
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
42
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554961516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
Bozhidar KraevWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersM292661061416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
42
J. TrattWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedD3230621417.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
42
Léo LacroixWestern United· 34yWestern UnitedD343150141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
42
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
42
Nuno ReisMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3514781417.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
42RaiMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryM–02501416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
42
Alex GrantSydney· 32ySydneyD3220601317.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
42
Chris IkonomidisMacarthur· 31yMacarthurF3123111411316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 9 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
42
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
J. CalettiBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarM2802631316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
42D. HallAucklandAucklandD–311181216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
42Daniel BowlesBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarD–0026121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
42
Jason GeriaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryD3342931217.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
42
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
Béni NkololoCentral Coast Mariners· 30yCentral Coast MarinersM3015449111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
42
C. ArmientoWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixF271110871116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
42
Daniel GeorgievskiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 38yWestern Sydney WanderersD380651111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
B. KamauPerth Glory· 31yPerth GloryM311010911016.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 |
42
Carl JenkinsonNewcastle Jets· 34yNewcastle JetsD3422541016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
42
L. MillerCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersD261354101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
42
Víctor SánchezWestern United· 39yWestern UnitedM393115101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 1 | – |
42
Adrián LunaMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34894891–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
42
H. BilityBrisbane Roar· 25yBrisbane RoarD250030816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
42
Hiroshi IbusukiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 35yWestern Sydney WanderersF35395106817.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 6 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 7 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 15 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
42
I. VujicaMacarthur· 29yMacarthurD2915101816.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
42
J. LawsWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersD280251816.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
42
J. ValadonMelbourne Victory· 23yMelbourne VictoryM2311071816.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
L. CacaceWellington Phoenix· 26yWellington PhoenixM26435181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
42
L. JovanovicAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedF2123578816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 5 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 11 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
42
M. NattaNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsD2332110816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
42
Macaulay GillespheyBrisbane Roar· 30yBrisbane RoarD30444981–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources