Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Veikkausliiga

Champions: HJK helsinki

Relegation group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (AC Oulu 31). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
7AC Oulu5+131738
8Ilves5+9201333
9Haka5+324832
10Lahti5-422729
11Mariehamn5+115722
12KooTeePee5-1020020
  • Relegation Round

# shows the overall place (7th–12th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Veikkausliiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football