Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Championship group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Víkingur Reykjavík 42). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1Víkingur ReykjavíkCUCL5+7421557
2Valur ReykjavikUECL5-340545
3StjarnanUECL5-340242
4Breidablik5+234842
5Fram Reykjavik5029736
6FH hafnarfjordur5-330333
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League
  • Champions
  • Champions League
  • Conference League

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football