Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Southern FL Western Division

  • England
  • 22 teams

Defunct · last season 2005-06

50 teams across 6 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Mangotsfield United5206+159351
2Solihull Borough5206+110349
3Sutton Coldfield Town6248+32341
4Evesham United5206+62333
5Clevedon Town5206+63332
6Bromsgrove Rovers5208+32299
7Bedworth United6248-96279
8Cinderford Town6248-124275
9Redditch United4164+56259
10Gloucester City4164+37253
11Cirencester Town4164-1239
12Swindon Supermarine5206-79237
13Stourport Swifts5206-63232
14Gresley Rovers4164-9226
15Weston-super-Mare3124+77222
16Taunton Town4166-30212
17Rugby United3124+15189
18Halesowen Town280+85163
19Shepshed Dynamo4164-123155
20Atherstone United4124-25152
21Ashford Town284+51144
22Brackley Town284+53142
23Bilston Town282+18130
24Marlow284-6125
25Yate Town282+15123
26Rocester3124-102123
27Burnham284-13111
28Paulton Rovers284-20107
29Hinckley United142+6498
30Racing Club Warwick3124-12798
31Merthyr Tydfil142+4692
32Tiverton Town142+6191
33Chippenham Town140+5387
34Bracknell Town284-4685
35Hemel Hempstead Town142+3975
36Thame United284-10374
37Team Bath (E, R)140+2169
38Leighton Town142+765
39Willenhall Town142+1763
40Rushall Olympic142+1662
41Rothwell Town142058
42Ilkeston Town140-158
43Beaconsfield SYCOB142-655
44Corby Town142-1054
45Blakenall142-1046
46Oxford City142-2241
47Dunstable Town142-4636
48Paget Rangers142-5531
49Egham Town142-7222
50Bloxwich United1000

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football