Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Serie C Group C

Split from Lega Pro Prima Divisione B (?–2013-14)

94 teams across 17 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Catanzaro11384+139607
2Juve Stabia10364+151598
3Foggia11373+77544
4Casertana11367+58541
5Catania11329+125509
6Benevento8278+173501
7Monopoli10356+26495
8Avellino7242+119419
9Potenza9295-6400
10Virtus Francavilla8288-29372
11Lecce5178+106339
12Paganese10346-146338
13Cosenza7226+34320
14Latina7248-54309
15Siracusa6216+2263
16Audace Cerignola5157+34248
17Crotone5157+60247
18Picerno (O, D, R)5176+18247
19Trapani5140+66241
20Reggina5178+2239
21Taranto6184-20235
22Messina6220-82234
23Cavese (D, R, R)7216-62231
24Bari4111+81217
25Matera5182-15212
26Salernitana4117+46208
27Fidelis Andria5182-34193
28Barletta6176-52188
29Giugliano5156-39186
30Turris5148-40178
31Ternana3100+57177
32Vibonese5176-51177
33Sorrento5149-63163
34Frosinone396+32147
35Pisa SC396+23147
36Nocerina396-20137
37Perugia262+43124
38Bisceglie4138-68124
39Palermo272+35119
40Sicula Leonzio3102-25117
41Rende3102-34115
42Melfi3110-39112
43Prato396-17111
44Andria BAT398-14110
45Virtus Lanciano268+298
46Viareggio396-4496
47Teramo266+293
48Team Altamura381-3890
49Monterosi274-1786
50Viterbese Castrense266-684
51Gubbio262-1580
52Fondi274-1679
53Akragas3108-7779
54Viterbese274-2373
55SS Monopoli247-268
56Casarano247-467
57Carrarese264-1466
58Pescara138+1665
59Spezia134+1962
60Martina Franca272-3660
61Atletico Roma (D, R)134+1957
62Rieti266-4554
63Ischia272-5754
64L'Aquila132+1553
65AZ Picerno246-1152
66Cremonese134+1749
67Pontedera132+749
68Sudtirol134+546
69Atalanta II138+345
70Lucchese (R, R)134+444
71Juventus Next Gen134-144
72Vigor Lamezia138-544
73Campobasso136-1144
74Grosseto132-242
75Portogruaro134-442
76Monterosi Tuscia138-642
77Gela (D, R)134-1140
78Pergocrema134-1340
79Lupa Roma138-2240
80ACR Messina136-1739
81Feralpisalò134-1138
82Savoia247-2438
83Gelbison138-1536
84Triestina134-1235
85Piacenza134-834
86Aversa Normanna138-1433
87Bassano Virtus134-1932
88Foligno134-931
89Brindisi138-3625
90Trapani 1905138-724
91Ascoli132-1324
92Scafatese18+213
93Lupa Castelli Romani134-4312
94Inter U2317-110

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football