Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

97 teams across 17 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Renate11374+5535
2Pro Vercelli11364+20518
3AlbinoLeffe12398-31488
4Alessandria9320+86484
5Giana Erminio11371-33467
6Pro Patria11393-131425
7Novara9300+34414
8Feralpisalò7248+70402
9Lumezzane10324-49400
10Como8270+31393
11Padova5186+125361
12Vicenza5182+130348
13Piacenza6225+20322
14Lecco7225+13322
15Cremonese6206+61316
16Südtirol6206+37312
17Pergolettese8264-67307
18Carrarese6206+18281
19Trento6199+18276
20Arezzo5176+37254
21Pavia6202-21252
22Mantova5186+13247
23Virtus Verona5190-14231
24Pontedera5176-19231
25Monza5169+18223
26Arzignano Valchiampo5161+5220
27Triestina5190-16209
28Reggiana5164-21199
29Olbia5176-54195
30Juventus U235148-16190
31Pistoiese5176-38188
32Virtus Entella399+62183
33Bassano Virtus3106+31178
34Pisa SC3107+35176
35Pro Sesto4152-41176
36Livorno3112+35166
37Pordenone3110+17161
38Cittadella381+36159
39Lucchese (R, R)4149-18146
40Pro Piacenza4127-69131
41Cuneo4139-45125
42Sorrento268+35116
43Atalanta U23276+19116
44Alcione Milano385+2114
45Carpi266+28112
46Viterbese274+12112
47Siena274+7112
48Robur Siena264+19102
49Union Brescia247+3588
50Venezia268+587
51Legnago276-2686
52Fiorenzuola276-3981
53SPAL268-277
54Arzachena273-3076
55San Marino262-2767
56Ternana134+2165
57Gubbio134+1765
58Prato274-5465
59FC Trapani 1905132+2964
60Taranto134+2563
61Ospitaletto247+763
62Lecce132+2261
63Tritium266-4957
64Benevento134+1256
65Gozzano264-2555
66Salernitana134+1054
67Grosseto138+254
68Real Vicenza138+652
69Hellas Verona134+1250
70Dolomiti Bellunesi247-2550
71Juventus Next Gen138-649
72Inter U23138-148
73Spezia134+547
74Torres138-347
75Savona130+244
76Sangiuliano City138-842
77Avellino134-740
78Foggia134-538
79Tuttocuoio138-1638
80Portogruaro132-637
81Viareggio134-1636
82Pergocrema134-535
83Ravenna134-735
84Seregno138-1434
85Gavorrano136-1634
86Lupa Roma138-2033
87Caldiero Terme138-2533
88Treviso241-2533
89Paganese134-1932
90Racing Roma138-3030
91Albissola (D, R)137-2628
92Pianese127-724
93Foligno134-2321
94Union Clodiense Chioggia138-3321
95Desenzano Calvina19+113
96Folgore Caratese19-46
97Athletic Carpi19-86

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football