Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Serbian SuperLiga

Champions: Red Star Belgrade

Relegation round

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Kolubara 37). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
9Kolubara7-737441
10Napredak Kruševac7-131839
11FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV7+6251439
12Mladost Lucani7+3231538
13JavorO7029837
14Radnicki NISO7-329635
15Radnik SurdulicaR7+1231235
16Mladost NoviR7+1201030
  • Relegation Playoff
  • Relegation
  • Survived relegation play-off
  • Relegated

# shows the overall place (9th–16th), not 1–8 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Serbian SuperLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football