Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Serbian SuperLiga

Champions: Red Star Belgrade

Championship round

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Red Star Belgrade 81). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1FK Crvena ZvezdaCUCL7+148119100
2PartizanUECL7+14791998
3CukarickiUECL7-154660
4Radnicki NIS7+2401151
5FK Vozdovac7-140949
6TSC Backa Topola7-841748
7Vojvodina7-539645
8Napredak Kruševac7-1537138
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League
  • Champions
  • Champions League
  • Conference League

# shows the overall place (1st–8th), not 1–8 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Serbian SuperLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football