Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

165 teams across 27 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Barakaldo19712+1801060
2Real Unión20750+701026
3Bilbao Athletic16598+243944
4Real Sociedad B16598+65807
5Cultural Leonesa13484+123713
6Gimnástica Torrelavega12456+17577
7Burgos10370+86563
8Gernika Club11418-63508
9UD Logroñés8294+149496
10CA Osasuna B10380+26492
11Lemona10380-28465
12Beasain9342+46462
13Amurrio Club9342-14441
14Palencia10380-37437
15Toledo8304+26429
16Amorebieta8294+25412
17Mirandés6228+108408
18Sestao River8304+55402
19Aurrerá de Vitoria7266+55401
20Valladolid B8304-45376
21Ponferradina7266+55374
22Tudelano9332-51366
23Izarra9332-98358
24Zamora7266+12349
25Calahorra7256-13339
26Bermeo7266-26335
27Zaragoza B6228+60328
28Real Madrid Castilla5190+79308
29Leganes5190+91293
30Leioa6218-24284
31Fuenlabrada5190+10281
32Deportivo Alavés5180+162280
33Numancia5190+113275
34Salamanca5180+88266
35Conquense5190-26243
36Arenas Getxo5180-9231
37Getafe5190-14221
38Huesca4152-4213
39Binéfar5190-85202
40Sporting Gijón B4152+8198
41Alcorcón3114+47191
42Oviedo3114+43185
43Peña Sport5190-124174
44Guijuelo4142-11173
45Osasuna4142-35170
46Racing de Santander B4152-30168
47Logroñés B5190-76168
48Guadalajara3114+7165
49Real Zaragoza B3114+23164
50Socuéllamos3114-12160
51Sporting Gijón3114-4158
52Racing Santander276+52146
53Eibar276+37139
54Alavés B3114-21138
55Langreo3114-29132
56Ourense3114+30130
57Real Madrid B276+42123
58Rayo Majadahonda3114-42120
59UB Conquense276+23117
60As Pontes3114+2115
61Atlético Madrid II276+35113
62Universidad LPGC276-5112
63Real Ávila31140110
64CD Alfaro3114-77110
65Real Avilés Industrial276+13108
66Pontevedra3114-15108
67Atlético B276+19105
68Las Palmas276+7104
69Vecindario276-14101
70CF Talavera276-7100
71Lugo276+3195
72Marino de Luanco276-892
73Mensajero276-1790
74Navalcarnero276-2284
75Alcalá3114-8284
76Atlético Madrid276-1582
77Eibar B276-2882
78Noja276-2781
79Tomelloso276-1980
80Elgoibar276-3480
81Compostela276-1278
82Vitoria276-2178
83Oviedo B276-574
84Lanzarote276-5674
85Cartagena138+3273
86Barcelona B138+3271
87Zalla276-4271
88Cultural Durango276-5671
89Albacete138+2869
90Lorca Deportiva138+2469
91Portugalete276-4269
92RCD Espanyol B138+2467
93Casetas276-3767
94L'Hospitalet138+3265
95Real Murcia B138+965
96Deportivo Alavés B138+1264
97Tropezón276-6064
98Terrassa138+1563
99Mérida138+1662
100Atlético Ciudad138+1262
101Puertollano138+862
102Zamudio276-7162
103CD Recreación138+160
104UDA Gramenet138059
105CE Mataró138+1258
106Gim. Torrelavega138+758
107Cambados276-3458
108Haro Deportivo266-4058
109Caudal Deportivo276-4357
110Real Madrid138+1256
111Sangonera138+956
112Lleida138+156
113FC Andorra276-5756
114Real Oviedo B138+255
115Águilas138-155
116Racing B138+554
117Ebro138+653
118Dep. Alavés B138+251
119SS Reyes138-350
120Valladolid Promesas128+1547
121Las Palmas II138-247
122UE Figueres138-247
123San Sebastián de los Reyes138-447
124Sabadell138-1046
125Cacereño138-244
126RSD Alcalá138-244
127Cerro Reyes138-1144
128La Roda138-1243
129Rayo Vallecano138-1743
130Atlético Madrileño138+741
131Vetusta138-239
132Arandina138-1439
133Fuerteventura138-2139
134Sporting Atlético138+138
135Tenerife B138-538
136Villanovense138-938
137La Muela138-2038
138Talavera de la Reina138-1737
139Laudio138-2437
140Trival Valderas138-2937
141Racing Ferrol138+936
142Puerta Bonita138-1736
143Pájara PJ138-1735
144CM Peralta138-2035
145Durango138-2135
146Lalín138-634
147Celta Turista138-1033
148Basconia138-2933
149Figueruelas138-3233
150Gimnás. Torrelavega138-2932
151Unionistas de Salamanca128-431
152Fabril138-1131
153Pegaso138-1830
154Valdepeñas138-2530
155Gimnástica Segoviana138-3030
156Móstoles138-1528
157Aranjuez138-1628
158Chantrea138-2528
159Lealtad138-3428
160Villa Sta. Brígida138-2726
161Utebo138-4122
162Sariñena138-4122
163Mosconia138-3921
164Hullera Vasco-Leonesa138-6217
165Touring138-5414

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football