Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Scottish Premiership

Championship group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular Season points, carried in full (Celtic 67). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1Celtic5+8671582
2Heart of5+3701080
3Rangers5-269372
4Motherwell5054761
5Hibernian5051657
6Falkirk5-946349

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football