Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Scottish Championship

  • Scotland
  • 10 teams

13 teams across 2 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Partick Thistle245+2484
2St Johnstone136+4277
3Raith Rovers246+1065
4Dunfermline244+1364
5Arbroath246-663
6Ayr Utd246-1051
7Queen's Park245-2445
8Morton246-2742
9Airdrie United136-1436
10Ross County136-2134
11Stenhousemuir19+822
12Livingston110+313
13Inverness CT19+213

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football