Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Russian Premier League

27 teams across 3 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1FC Krasnodar390+89189
2Spartak Moscow390+48159
3CSKA Moscow390+53158
4Zenit Saint Petersburg260+65123
5FC Rostov390-12115
6Dynamo Moscow260+40112
7Lokomotiv Moscow260+24106
8Krylia Sovetov390-28104
9Rubin Kazan260-1087
10Nizhny Novgorod390-7380
11FC Orenburg390-5079
12Zenit130+3468
13Akhmat Grozny260-3360
14Lokomotiv130+1553
15Fakel Voronezh260-3750
16Baltika130+1746
17FC Sochi260-4246
18Dynamo130+1145
19Rubin130-143
20Akhmat130-437
21Akron Tolyatti130-1635
22Ural Yekaterinburg130-1630
23Dynamo Makhachkala130-829
24Khimki130-2129
25Akron130-1827
26Baltika Kaliningrad130-926
27Dinamo Makhachkala130-1826

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football