Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Russian Premier League

20 teams across 4 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Zenit Saint Petersburg4100+110212
2FC Krasnodar4100+95210
3CSKA Moscow4100+62180
4Dynamo Moscow4100+58179
5Spartak Moscow4100+57179
6Lokomotiv Moscow4100+41169
7Rubin Kazan4100-11142
8FC Rostov4100-18126
9Krylia Sovetov4100-29116
10Akhmat Grozny4100-37108
11FC Orenburg4100-4991
12Baltika Kaliningrad370+1084
13Nizhny Novgorod390-7380
14Akron Tolyatti370-4270
15Dynamo Makhachkala370-3167
16Fakel Voronezh370-4953
17FC Sochi260-4246
18Ural Yekaterinburg130-1630
19Khimki130-2129
20Rodina Moskva110-155

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football