
Liga I
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Argeș Pitești
- Astra Giurgiu
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- Chindia Targoviste
- Corvinul Hunedoara
- CS Mioveni
- Csikszereda
- Dinamo București
- Dunărea Călărași
- Farul Constanta
- FC Botoșani
- FC Clinceni
- FCSB
- FCU 1948 Craiova
- GAZ Metan Medias
- Gloria Buzău
- Metaloglobus
- Oțelul Galați
- Petrolul Ploiești
- Politehnica Iași
- Rapid București
- Sepsi OSK
- Unirea Slobozia
- Universitatea Cluj
- Universitatea Craiova
- UTA Arad
- Viitorul Constanța
- Voluntari
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Romania215
- Portugal30
- France28
- Brazil23
- Croatia22
- Hungary15
- Spain10
- Moldova9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Kosovo8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Bulgaria7
- Italy7
- Cameroon6
- Switzerland6
- Ukraine6
- Belgium5
- Ghana5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- Sweden5
- Albania4
- Benin4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cape Verde4
- Congo DR4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Slovakia4
- Costa Rica3
- Cyprus3
- Denmark3
- Japan3
- Mali3
- Montenegro3
- Slovenia3
- Algeria2
- Congo2
- England2
- Finland2
- Gambia2
- Georgia2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Lithuania2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- Morocco2
- Norway2
- Togo2
- Armenia1
- Austria1
- Canada1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Luxembourg1
- Malawi1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Peru1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Scotland1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Turkey1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 2004 of 2035 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
André DuarteFCSBFCSBD102461
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
149KazuOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD102450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
149R. BadescuUTA AradUTA AradD102410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
149I. CercelFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD012420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
149
Oleksandr SafronovUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaD002430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
157
Arlind AjetiCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD302320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
157Aboubacar CamaraMetaloglobusMetaloglobusD002371
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 |
157M. MartacChindia TargovisteChindia TargovisteD022370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
160
Andreas KaroAFC HermannstadtAFC HermannstadtD102251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
160Manuel LopesOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD102220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Oțelul Galați | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
160Mike CestorMetaloglobusMetaloglobusD1122161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
163Seniko DouaPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD2421120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
163
Diego FerraressoGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuD002130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
165E. OrozcoUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaD112021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
165F. YabréOțelul GalațiOțelul GalațiD102020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
165J. IkokoDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD012020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dinamo București | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
168F. IbrianUnirea SloboziaUnirea SloboziaD301950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
168
Kilian LudewigPetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD101900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
168G. DănuleasăFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD001901
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
171
F. BlazekRapid BucureștiRapid BucureștiD201810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid București | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid București | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
171M. KatanecPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD101820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
171
ThalissonUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD101850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
171A. ChintesUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD001820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
171Christ KouadioMetaloglobusMetaloglobusD011830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
171
Cristian PazVoluntariVoluntariD001850
171DannyFCU 1948 CraiovaFCU 1948 CraiovaD001830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FCU 1948 Craiova | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
171
Junior PiusFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD0118111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 |
171Omar PasagićMetaloglobusMetaloglobusD001820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
171Ravy TsoukaUTA AradUTA AradD011850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA Arad | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
181
Gabriel MutomboFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD101780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Botoșani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
181F. ViannaSepsi OSKSepsi OSKD021750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Argeș Pitești | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sepsi OSK | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
181S. FurtadoFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD001700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
181S. PîrvulescuGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuD021710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
185
Darko VelkovskiDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD101620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
185
E. CapradossiUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea ClujD101610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
185Cláudio SilvaPolitehnica IașiPolitehnica IașiD001600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Politehnica Iași | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
185F. PrcePetrolul PloieștiPetrolul PloieștiD011640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
185George Alexandru CaramalăuMetaloglobusMetaloglobusD011630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
185L. PellegriniFarul ConstantaFarul ConstantaD011610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
185
Lucas AlvesDinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiD001630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo București | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
192D. DumbravanuVoluntariVoluntariD101520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
192
Israel PuertoGloria BuzăuGloria BuzăuD001540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
192Z. MorganCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 ClujD001520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
196A. DiezFC BotoșaniFC BotoșaniD101430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Botoșani | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
196A. PițianVoluntariVoluntariD0014111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
196Alexandru NeacșaCorvinul HunedoaraCorvinul HunedoaraD001430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources