Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Regionalliga Nordost (1994)

Defunct · last season 1999-00

37 teams across 6 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
11. FC Union Berlin II6204+172369
2Erzgebirge Aue6204+80325
3Rot-Weiß Erfurt6204+81318
4Tennis Borussia Berlin5170+178313
5FC Sachsen Leipzig6203+68295
6Dynamo Dresden5170+72274
7FSV Lok Altmark Stendal6204-85236
8FC Berlin5170-44194
9Chemnitzer FC3102+98192
10VFC Plauen41360186
11Carl Zeiss Jena3102+73160
12Spandauer SV5170-128159
13FC Energie Cottbus II268+107153
141. FC Magdeburg3102+35150
15Reinickendorfer Füchse4136-32146
16Hertha Zehlendorf4136-78130
17SV Babelsberg 033102-14129
18Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl3102-19129
19VfB Leipzig268+38119
20FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3102-49105
21Dresdner SC268+1596
22FSV Zwickau268-1589
23EFC Stahl268-1777
24Hertha BSC268-4167
25Bischofswerdaer FV268-2960
26FSV Velten268-11150
27Optik Rathenow268-4846
28Energie Cottbus134+1438
29FC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt134-2535
30VfL Halle 96134-3035
31Hertha BSC II134-1530
32BFC Dynamo134-1728
33SD Croatia Berlin134-4121
34Hansa Rostock II134-4320
35SC Charlottenburg134-4517
36BSV Brandenburg134-4817
37BFC Türkiyemspor134-5716

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football