Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Qatar Stars League

16 teams across 4 seasons, 2023-24 to 2026-27

  • Qatar Stars League
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Al Sadd472+119158
2Al-Rayyan SC472+56132
3Al-Gharafa472+23126
4Al-Duhail SC472+48123
5Al Shamal472+9106
6Al Wakrah472-898
7Al-Arabi SC472-896
8Al Ahli Doha472-3391
9Qatar SC472-3283
10UMM Salal366-4069
11Al Shahaniya350-3655
12Al-Sailiya228-2623
13Al-Markhiya122-3018
14Muaither122-2314
15Al-Khor122-2113
16Lusail City16+26

Data coverage for Qatar Stars League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources