Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Paraguayan Primera División

16 teams across 3 seasons, 2023 to 2025

  • Paraguayan Primera División
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Libertad366+70143
2Cerro Porteño366+49125
3Guaraní366+14102
4Olimpia366+18100
5Sportivo Trinidense366+1493
6Sportivo Luqueño366-1084
7Sportivo Ameliano366-1382
8Nacional366-1480
9General Caballero (JLM)366-2765
102 de Mayo244-849
11Tacuary244-2738
12Recoleta122-227
13Sol de América122-1326
14Tembetary122-1418
15Guaireña122-1617
16Resistencia122-2117

Data coverage for Paraguayan Primera División →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources