Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Ekstraklasa

Champions: Legia Warsaw

Relegation round

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Górnik Zabrze 41). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
9Górnik Zabrze7+3411253
10Raków Częstochowa70411253
11Zagłębie Lubin7+5381553
12Wisła Płock7+4381351
13Wisła Kraków7-2351045
14Arka GdyniaR7+1291140
15Korona KielceR7-330535
16ŁKS ŁódźR7-821324
  • Relegation
  • Relegated

# shows the overall place (9th–16th), not 1–8 inside the group.

Recent results

No results recorded.

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Ekstraklasa →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources