Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Peruvian Primera División

24 teams across 3 seasons, 2024 to 2026

  • Peruvian Primera División
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Universitario380+84166
2Alianza Lima380+69165
3Melgar380+55148
4Sporting Cristal380+72147
5Cusco380+21139
6Alianza Atlético380+11121
7Cienciano380+16119
8Deportivo Garcilaso380+17112
9Atlético Grau380+10106
10Sport Huancayo380-22106
11Los Chankas380-15105
12ADT380-12101
13Sport Boys380-2093
14Comerciantes Unidos380-4177
15UTC Cajamarca380-5465
16Juan Pablo II College246-1854
17Carlos A. Mannucci134-3031
18Universidad César Vallejo134-2130
19FC Cajamarca128-1128
20UCV Moquegua128-1925
21Binacional118-1318
22Unión Comercio134-4917
23Ayacucho118-1315
24Alianza Universidad118-1711

Data coverage for Peruvian Primera División →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources