
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 623 of 648 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1A. WaterworthLinfieldLinfield—450000
2J. GormleyCliftonvilleCliftonville—420000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3R. McDaidGlentoranGlentoran—410000
4P. HeatleyCrusadersCrusaders—340000
4R. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—340000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6J. McGonigleCrusadersCrusaders +1—330000
6M. McCruddenCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—330000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
S. LaveryLinfieldLinfield—330000
9R. DonnellyGlentoranGlentoran +1—300000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
B. DohertyColeraineColeraine +1—280000
10C. McMenaminGlentoranGlentoran +1—280000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13A. O'SullivanWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—270000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13J. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine—270002
13P. McElroyBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—270000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16C. FrielCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—260000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17J. OwensCrusadersCrusaders—250000
17J. StewartLinfieldLinfield—250000
19S. MurrayPortadownPortadown +1—220000
20C. AllenColeraineColeraine +1—210000
20J. CallacherLinfieldLinfield—210000
20J. CooperLinfieldLinfield—210001
20J. DonnellyGlentoranGlentoran +1—210001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20J. McCreadyBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—210000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25J. McMurrayLarneLarne +1—200000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25P. O'NeillGlentoranGlentoran +1—200001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27A. MitchellGlentoranGlentoran +1—190000
27R. ClarkeCrusadersCrusaders—190000
29A. LeckyCrusadersCrusaders +1—180001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29P. LowryCrusadersCrusaders—180000
29S. McCartanBallymena UnitedBallymena United—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32A. McGroryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—170000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32D. GibsonGlenavonGlenavon—170000
34A. HallGlenavonGlenavon—160000
34C. McCloskeyGlenavonGlenavon—160011
34K. MillarLinfieldLinfield—160001
34M. DonnellyLarneLarne—160000
38
Ronan HaleLarneLarne +1—150000
39C. LoughranCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—140000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39E. BradleyColeraineColeraine—140012
39H. PlumGlentoranGlentoran—140011
39M. FitzpatrickGlenavonGlenavon +1—140000
39S. LowryColeraineColeraine—140000
45D. CushleyCrusadersCrusaders—130000
46D. MurrayGlentoranGlentoran—120011
46D. WilsonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—120001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46L. MillarBallymena UnitedBallymena United—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46R. PattersonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—120011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources