
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1751 of 1813 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
198Aaron BurnsPortadownPortadown +2—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
198C. BirneyGlenavonGlenavon +1—600191
198C. HegartyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—60080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
198C. McCurryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
198C. PalmerGlentoranGlentoran +1—600151
198C. StewartCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—600142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
198E. McWoodsCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
198J. CroweCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—600263
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
198J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
198K. CorballyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
198L. ChapmanPortadownPortadown +2—60090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
198L. DuffyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
198M. PlaceCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—600191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
198M. RuddyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—600161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
198M. SmithCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
198R. NortonLoughgallLoughgall +1—60091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
198R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—60071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
198S. AshfordCliftonvilleCliftonville—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
198S. ClinganGlenavonGlenavon—60000
198T. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
221D. AmosGlentoranGlentoran—50040
221D. CarvilleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
221D. KearnsLarneLarne +2—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
221D. McManusColeraineColeraine—50030
221F. ThorndikeCrusadersCrusaders +1—50011
221J. ArcherLinfieldLinfield +1—500111
221J. DanielsGlentoranGlentoran +1—50000
221J. FrazerCrusadersCrusaders +2—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
221
J. KeaneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
221J. Ogedi-UzokweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
221Jamie MulgrewNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
221K. LoweCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
221Odhran CaseyCliftonvilleCliftonville—500254
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
221R. AnnettLinfieldLinfield—50010
221R. HarpurDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
221Reece GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—500181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
221S. MooreCliftonvilleCliftonville—50031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
241A. HarmonGlenavonGlenavon—40000
241A. McCallumPortadownPortadown—40001
241A. McEneffGlentoranGlentoran—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241A. SteeleCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
241B. HallLinfieldLinfield—400201
241C. CasementLinfieldLinfield—40000
241C. FallsGlenavonGlenavon +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241C. MarronDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—400152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
241D. LaffertyBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources