
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1751 of 1813 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
146J. KellyGlentoranGlentoran +2—900111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146J. MooreBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146L. McCulloughCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
146M. CarvillDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146M. ClarkeBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—900211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
146M. GlynnCliftonvilleCliftonville +3—900181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
146M. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146N. StewartBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146O. SmythDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
146P. DonnellyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—90061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
146S. EdogunBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
146S. O'DonnellBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—900211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163A. HoeyLoughgallLoughgall—80050
163B. CushnieBangorBangor +1—80060
163B. HealyCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—80090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163B. WyliePortadownPortadown +1—800111
163C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—80030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163C. GallagherLarneLarne +2—800291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
163
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
163C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +2—80062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
163D. McCauleyColeraineColeraine—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163E. McGeeLinfieldLinfield +1—800283
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Linfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
163
K. BalmerLarneLarne +1—80061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
163M. HaugheyBangorBangor +2—80050
163P. McGovernGlenavonGlenavon +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163S. ClucasCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—800171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163S. GrahamLarneLarne +1—800212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163
Trai HumeLinfieldLinfield +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
179A. CanningColeraineColeraine—70001
179A. ScottBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—700141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179A. WatsonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—700110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
179B. McKeownGlenavonGlenavon +2—700202
179B. TilneyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
179D. JarvisColeraineColeraine +1—700340
179D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
179J. DanielsGlenavonGlenavon—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
179J. McDonaghGlenavonGlenavon +2—700123
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
179K. McLaughlinLoughgallLoughgall +2—70000
179L. AlvesDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—700101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
179L. KaneColeraineColeraine—700281
179M. McLellanArdsArds—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
179M. PattonLoughgallLoughgall +1—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
179M. StaffordGlenavonGlenavon +1—70020
179R. GarrettBangorBangor +1—700227
179S. McAllisterDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—70070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
179S. RoscoeLinfieldLinfield—700141
198A. CarrollCliftonvilleCliftonville +2—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
198A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
198A. TraynorPortadownPortadown +1—60080
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources