
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1088 of 1114 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
133S. McCulloughBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
133T. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
153A. WatsonLarneLarne +1—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
153C. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—500120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
153C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +2—50011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
153D. CarvilleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
153D. KearnsLarneLarne +2—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
153E. McGeeDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—500141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
153J. FrazerCrusadersCrusaders +2—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
153
J. McGovernNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
153L. ChapmanPortadownPortadown +2—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
153N. MaciulaitisCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
153R. HarpurBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
153S. GrahamBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
153S. MooreCliftonvilleCliftonville—50031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
153T. CosgroveLarneLarne—50061
153T. MaguireLarneLarne +2—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169A. CarrollWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169A. HarmonGlenavonGlenavon—40000
169A. McCallumPortadownPortadown—40001
169A. PrendergastGlenavonGlenavon—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169C. CasementLinfieldLinfield—40000
169C. PalmerLinfieldLinfield—40040
169C. StewartCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—40052
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
169G. BreenDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—40082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
169J. BoyleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169J. DanielsGlenavonGlenavon—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169J. O'RourkeCrusadersCrusaders +1—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
169J. Ogedi-UzokweGlentoranGlentoran—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169K. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169K. LoweCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
169M. ClarkeLinfieldLinfield—40040
169M. GlynnLarneLarne +2—400100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
169M. McCabeNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169M. PlaceBallymena UnitedBallymena United—400110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
169M. SurgenorCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—40072
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
169
Mark SykesGlenavonGlenavon—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169O. ConatyPortadownPortadown—400101
169Reece GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—40081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
169S. HughesNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169S. RoscoeLinfieldLinfield—400100
169
T. DevlinGlentoranGlentoran +1—40071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
196A. DoyleGlenavonGlenavon—30053
196A. ScottColeraineColeraine +1—30061
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources