
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1751 of 1813 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101D. WilsonPortadownPortadown +2—1400174
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
101J. BoydCrusadersCrusaders +2—1400130
101J. RobinsonCrusadersCrusaders +2—140082
101J. UkekPortadownPortadown—140050
101L. IvesColeraineColeraine +2—1400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
101N. McGinnGlentoranGlentoran—140020
101N. QuinnGlenavonGlenavon +1—140042
101T. GalvinDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—140050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109A. JarvisBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—1300201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
109J. WinchesterCrusadersCrusaders +1—130081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109M. SnoddyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—1300311
109S. TeggartGlenavonGlenavon +2—130070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109T. O'ConnorLarneLarne—130020
114D. MurrayGlentoranGlentoran—120011
114J. O'RourkeGlentoranGlentoran +2—1200190
114J. SingletonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1200282
114M. KaneGlentoranGlentoran—1200231
114N. NasseriLarneLarne +2—120000
114
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—120085
114R. DohertyLarneLarne +3—1200120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114R. MarshallGlenavonGlenavon +1—1200102
114R. PattersonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—120011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
114T. MaguireDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +4—1200100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
124D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—110021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124D. McBrienLinfieldLinfield +1—110020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124G. MoorhousePortadownPortadown +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124J. HerronLarneLarne +1—110050
124M. O'ConnorGlenavonGlenavon—1100130
124T. CosgroveLarneLarne—1100141
130W. PatchingColeraineColeraine—101060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
130A. PrendergastGlenavonGlenavon—100000
130A. WilsonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1000112
130Ahu AdebamePortadownPortadown +1—100000
130B. BurnsCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000193
130B. DoyleCrusadersCrusaders +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130C. CoatesBallymena UnitedBallymena United +3—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
130C. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—1000270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
130D. CaddellCrusadersCrusaders—1000121
130E. McGuckinCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
130F. McCaffreyLoughgallLoughgall +2—100071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
130J. HughesLarneLarne—100020
130K. CherryCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000354
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
130K. NelsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—1000121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130R. SwanAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—100010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
130S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—100040
146J. ScottPortadownPortadown +3—910110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146A. GawneBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—90090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
146B. ArthursBangorBangor—90010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bangor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—90031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146I. RutkowskiBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources