
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1552 of 1580 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
98L. IvesLarneLarne +2—1300130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
98M. SnoddyGlenavonGlenavon +1—1300231
98S. TeggartGlenavonGlenavon +2—130070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
104D. MurrayGlentoranGlentoran—120011
104J. BoydLoughgallLoughgall +1—120080
104K. OffordLinfieldLinfield +1—120050
104N. NasseriLarneLarne +2—120000
104
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—120085
104R. DohertyColeraineColeraine +2—120090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
104R. MarshallGlenavonGlenavon +1—1200102
104R. PattersonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—120011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
112D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—110021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
112D. McBrienLinfieldLinfield +1—110020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
112G. MoorhousePortadownPortadown +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112J. HerronLarneLarne +1—110050
112J. O'RourkeCrusadersCrusaders +1—1100180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
112M. KaneGlentoranGlentoran—1100191
112M. LustyLarneLarne +1—110010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112M. O'ConnorGlenavonGlenavon—1100130
120A. PrendergastGlenavonGlenavon—100000
120A. WilsonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1000112
120Ahu AdebamePortadownPortadown +1—100000
120B. DoyleCrusadersCrusaders +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
120C. CoatesBallymena UnitedBallymena United +3—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
120D. CaddellCrusadersCrusaders—1000121
120E. McGuckinCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
120F. McCaffreyLoughgallLoughgall +2—100071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
120J. HughesLarneLarne—100020
120J. SingletonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1000182
120K. CherryCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000273
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
120R. SwanAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—100010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
120S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—100040
120T. CosgroveLarneLarne—1000121
134A. GawneBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—90090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
134A. GlennyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
134D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—90031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
134J. MooreBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
134K. NelsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—900121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
134M. CarvillDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
134M. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
134N. StewartBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
134O. SmythDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
134P. DonnellyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—90061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
134S. O'DonnellBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—900181
134T. MaguireDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +3—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147A. HoeyLoughgallLoughgall—80050
147B. BurnsCrusadersCrusaders—800163
147C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—80030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources