
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1320 of 1347 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97D. McBrienLinfieldLinfield +1—110020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
97G. MoorhousePortadownPortadown +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97J. HerronLarneLarne +1—110050
97J. ThomsonLarneLarne—110050
97K. McCleanLinfieldLinfield—110080
97M. O'ConnorGlenavonGlenavon—1100130
97N. MaciulaitisCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—110050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
97
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—110085
97R. DohertyCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—110080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
110A. PrendergastGlenavonGlenavon—100000
110A. WilsonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1000112
110B. DoyleCrusadersCrusaders +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110C. CoatesBallymena UnitedBallymena United +3—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
110D. CaddellCrusadersCrusaders—1000111
110F. McCaffreyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
110J. HughesLarneLarne—100020
110J. JenkinsPortadownPortadown +3—100040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
110J. MaloneGlenavonGlenavon—100063
110J. SingletonGlentoranGlentoran +1—1000121
110K. CherryCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—1000183
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
110M. KaneGlentoranGlentoran—1000120
110M. LustyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—100010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
110R. SwanWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—100040
125A. GawneBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—90070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
125E. McGuckinCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—900122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
125J. O'RourkeCrusadersCrusaders +1—900110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
125M. CarvillDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125M. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125N. StewartBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125O. SmythDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
125P. DonnellyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—90061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
125S. McCulloughBallymena UnitedBallymena United—900112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
125T. MaguireDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +3—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
135B. BurnsCrusadersCrusaders—800163
135C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—80030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
135
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
135C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +2—80062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
135D. McCauleyColeraineColeraine—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
135
K. BalmerLarneLarne +1—80061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
135S. O'DonnellColeraineColeraine—80090
135T. CosgroveLarneLarne—800101
135T. GalvinDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—80020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
135
Trai HumeLinfieldLinfield +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146A. CanningColeraineColeraine—70001
146B. TilneyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146C. GallagherLarneLarne +2—700120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—70021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources