
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1088 of 1114 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
92P. DonnellyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—90061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
92R. DohertyCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—90040
104A. WilsonGlentoranGlentoran +1—80061
104B. GallagherDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104C. CoatesCliftonvilleCliftonville +2—80030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
104
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
104D. McBrienDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104D. McCauleyColeraineColeraine—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104E. McGuckinCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—80061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
104J. SingletonGlentoranGlentoran +1—80081
104
K. BalmerLarneLarne +1—80061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
104K. CherryCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—800151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
104
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—80054
104S. O'DonnellColeraineColeraine—80070
104S. TeggartPortadownPortadown +1—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
104
Trai HumeLinfieldLinfield +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
119A. CanningColeraineColeraine—70001
119A. GawneCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
119B. BurnsCrusadersCrusaders—70082
119D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
119J. DanielsGlenavonGlenavon—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119J. KellyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—70051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
119J. McDonaghCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—700112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
119K. DillonWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
119M. HaugheyGlenavonGlenavon +1—70030
119M. McLellanArdsArds—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119M. StaffordGlenavonGlenavon +1—70020
119R. GarrettGlenavonGlenavon—700124
119S. ClucasGlentoranGlentoran +1—70051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
133A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
133A. TraynorColeraineColeraine—60070
133Aaron BurnsPortadownPortadown +2—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133B. TilneyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
133C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133C. HegartyCrusadersCrusaders +1—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
133D. LarmourCrusadersCrusaders +1—60040
133D. O'ConnorCliftonvilleCliftonville—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
133K. NelsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
133L. DuffyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133L. KaneColeraineColeraine—600140
133M. KaneGlentoranGlentoran—60080
133M. PattonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133M. RuddyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—600161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
133M. SmithCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—60071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
133S. ClinganGlenavonGlenavon—60000
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources