
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 856 of 881 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99C. CoatesCliftonvilleCliftonville +2—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99J. AddisCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
99J. DanielsGlenavonGlenavon—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99J. KnowlesDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
99J. McDonaghCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
99K. DillonWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99M. McLellanArdsArds—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99M. StaffordGlenavonGlenavon +1—70020
99S. ClucasGlentoranGlentoran +1—70041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
110A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
110A. TraynorColeraineColeraine—60070
110Aaron BurnsPortadownPortadown +2—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
110C. McKendryColeraineColeraine +1—60090
110C. ShieldsLinfieldLinfield—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
110D. O'ConnorCliftonvilleCliftonville—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110D. ParkhouseBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
110J. JenkinsGlentoranGlentoran +1—60000
110J. SingletonGlenavonGlenavon—60071
110L. DuffyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110M. HaugheyGlenavonGlenavon +1—60000
110M. KaneGlentoranGlentoran—60030
110M. PattonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110M. RuddyPortadownPortadown +1—60090
110M. SmithCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—60032
110R. DohertyCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
110R. GarrettGlenavonGlenavon—60073
110S. ClinganGlenavonGlenavon—60000
110S. McCulloughBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
110S. TeggartPortadownPortadown +1—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
110T. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
135B. BurnsCrusadersCrusaders—50061
135C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
135C. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
135D. KearnsCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
135J. FrazerCrusadersCrusaders +2—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
135K. CherryCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—50080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
135L. ChapmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
135L. KaneColeraineColeraine—50050
135R. HarpurBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
135R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—50051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
135T. MaguireWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town +1—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
146A. CarrollWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146A. HarmonGlenavonGlenavon—40000
146A. McCallumPortadownPortadown—40001
146A. WatsonLarneLarne +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources