Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Champions: Larne

Championship group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Larne 73). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1LarneCUCL5+3731083
2LinfieldUECL5+368977
3Glentoran5+5641074
4Cliftonville5-766268
5Crusaders5-162567
6Coleraine5-358462
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League
  • European Play-off
  • Champions
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources