Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Championship group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Larne 73). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1Larne5+9731083
2Coleraine5+15651580
3Glentoran5+269877
4Linfield5-462466
5Cliftonville5-547653
6Dungannon Swifts5-1746046
  • Championship round

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football