Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Nemzeti Bajnokság I

21 teams across 4 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Paks4108+46182
2Debreceni VSC4108+1145
3Ferencváros266+83143
4MTK Budapest4108-22137
5Zalaegerszegi TE4108-13134
6Újpest4108-33133
7Puskás Akadémia266+45121
8Diósgyőr266-1489
9Fehérvár266-385
10Győri ETO FC242+4084
11Nyiregyhaza375-4084
12Ferencvarosi TC241+3981
13Kisvárda FC375-2981
14Kecskemét266-2270
15Puskas Academy242+464
16Győr133+1253
17Diosgyori VTK133-2628
18Kazincbarcikai133-3922
19Mezőkövesd133-3221
20Vasas19+615
21Budapest Honvéd18-37

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football