Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Liga MX

19 teams across 4 seasons, 2023-24 to 2026-27

  • Liga MX
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Club América462+45116
2Cruz Azul463+38112
3Pumas UNAM463+33111
4Guadalajara Chivas463+32108
5Toluca463+48107
6Tigres UANL463+32103
7Monterrey462+2099
8Club Tijuana462-188
9Atlas463-1786
10Atlético San Luis463+584
11Leon463-1081
12Pachuca463-1179
13Club Queretaro462-3171
14Puebla463-2968
15Santos Laguna463-3861
16FC Juárez463-5358
17Necaxa463-3157
18Mazatlán351-2651
19Atlante FC112-611

Data coverage for Liga MX →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources