Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Meistriliiga

11 teams across 2 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn266+114154
2Flora Tallinn266+71137
3Kalju Nomme266+56124
4Paide266+42121
5Vaprus266-1584
6Tammeka266-4277
7Laagri266-2774
8Trans Narva266-4271
9Kuressaare266-5160
10Nõmme United130-2528
11Tallinna Kalev136-8117

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football