Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Kazakhstan Premier League

17 teams across 2 seasons, 2025 to 2026

  • Kazakhstan Premier League
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Kairat Almaty253+72122
2FC Astana253+52106
3Ordabasy253+4499
4FK Tobol Kostanay254+2194
5Yelimay Semey254+1892
6Aktobe254+1788
7Okzhetpes254-183
8Zhenys254-268
9Ulytau254-2858
10Kyzyl-Zhar254-1755
11Atyrau253-3046
12Kaisar254-3346
13Zhetysu254-4246
14Kaspiy128-833
15Irtysh128-1626
16Altay128-1424
17Turan Turkistan126-3316

Data coverage for Kazakhstan Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources