
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan503
- Brazil86
- Korea Republic22
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1649 of 1711 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1649 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
350
Cayman TogashiSagan TosuSagan TosuF735960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
350
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM3959100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
353
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF1345860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
353
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF1315840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
353
Shahab ZahediAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF1035871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
353
Thiago AndradeCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF945850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
353R. KikuchiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD805831
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
353
Kōta TakaiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD4158100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
353
Eiji ShiraiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM325850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
353
H. IdeVissel KobeVissel KobeM3258100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
353
S. DoiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM315820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
353
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM275870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
363
Kein SatōFC TokyoFC TokyoF875760
363
Yuri LaraYokohama FCYokohama FCM4157121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
363
Rin MitoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM225711
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
363
R. MatsudaVissel KobeVissel KobeD025770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
367
Shōya NakajimaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM385610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
367
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM235691
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
367
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD215660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
367
D. FukazawaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD125620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
371J. OkumuraMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM425530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
371
Hiroki SakaiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD3255110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
371
Y. TakagiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM375530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
371
S. NakamuraJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM245550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
371
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD145573
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 |
371
Yutaka YoshidaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD125561
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
371
Kento HashimotoFC TokyoFC TokyoD075551
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
371
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG015521
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
379Ten MiyagiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF515410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
379
Yūta NakayamaMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD565410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
379
Tarik ElyounoussiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareF235440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
382
D. HummetGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF1535350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
382
F. HondaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM865310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
382
Takashi InuiVissel KobeVissel KobeM735350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
382
Yu HashimotoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD645320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
382
Nobuteru NakagawaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM585370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
382
D. TagamiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD205330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
388
S. OtaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM925240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
388
Motohiko NakajimaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF545230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
388
Y. TsunashimaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD5352100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
388
Kazuki KozukaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM325231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
388
João SchmidtKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM2152120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
388
R. OgawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD255230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
388
Naoki YamadaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM135230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
395
Pieros SotiriouSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF1425130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
395
T. OgashiwaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF1075100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
395
Danilo BozaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD205160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
395
T. NozawaFC TokyoFC TokyoG005130
399
S. SarachatHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM985010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
399
Joao PedroKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM5150170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources