
Serie C Group B
Split from Lega Pro Prima Divisione A (?–2014), Lega Pro Prima Divisione B (?–2014)
Goals, assists and cards count 482 of 486 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
141L. LombardiPinetoPineto—–20080–
141L. MunarettiForlìForlì—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Forlì | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141M. CarboniTorresTorres—–20010–
141M. D'AusilioPescaraPescara—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pescara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141M. La MarcaBraBra—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141M. PucciarelliVis PesaroVis Pesaro—–20060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Vis Pesaro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vis Pesaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141M. RossiniCarpiCarpi—–200110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carpi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
141M. TonettoGuidonia MontecelioGuidonia Montecelio—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Guidonia Montecelio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141M. TrombettaForlìForlì—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Forlì | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
141M. VagnoniOstia MareOstia Mare—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ostia Mare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141N. FalascoLivornoLivornoD–200120–
141P. GiannottiGuidonia MontecelioGuidonia Montecelio—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Guidonia Montecelio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141P. MarranzinoSambenedetteseSambenedetteseF–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141Pedro FelipeJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
141R. SganzerlaSpeziaSpezia—–20081–
141S. DamianiAscoliAscoli—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ascoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141T. De NipotiAtalanta U23Atalanta U23—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atalanta U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141T. GunduzJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
141T. LepriSambenedetteseSambenedettese—–20051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
141T. PanelliCarpiCarpi—–20060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carpi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
141V. PariginiOstia MareOstia MareF–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ostia Mare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141V. PlesciaLatinaLatina—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Latina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
229A. BacciardiLivornoLivornoM–12030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Livorno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
229A. BonanomiAtalanta U23Atalanta U23—–12000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atalanta U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
229
D. CasiraghiRavenna· 33yRavenna—3312000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ravenna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
229E. QuiriniPerugiaPerugia—–12000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Perugia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
229G. MaucciVis PesaroVis Pesaro—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vis Pesaro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
229G. TunjovSambenedetteseSambenedetteseM–12030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
229S. LevakAtalanta U23Atalanta U23—–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atalanta U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
229Aleš MatějůSpeziaSpezia—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spezia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
229D. GhislandiAtalanta U23Atalanta U23—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atalanta U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
229D. ZappellaGuidonia MontecelioGuidonia Montecelio—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Guidonia Montecelio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Guidonia Montecelio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
229D'Angelo SonnyLatinaLatina—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Latina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
229E. PliccoSambenedetteseSambenedetteseM–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sambenedettese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
229F. NunziatiniTorresTorres—–11052–
229G. CapomaggioSpeziaSpezia—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spezia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
229L. CarforaCampobassoCampobasso—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Campobasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources