Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

116 teams across 17 seasons, 2010-11 to 2026-27

  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A / B / C
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Gubbio15507-27677
2Reggiana11352+108563
3Südtirol9305+80457
4Feralpisalò8270+6390
5Virtus Entella6214+116380
6Carrarese8280+10377
7Perugia7222+84367
8Pontedera8292-33365
9Vis Pesaro9300-91342
10Cesena5179+125329
11Lucchese7258-24316
12Pisa SC6202+50314
13Ancona6224+6298
14SPAL6216+28294
15Sambenedettese7220+3286
16Ravenna7217-29283
17Teramo6220-12278
18Fermana7251-100270
19Ternana5180+50267
20Arezzo5184+24266
21Padova4136+94252
22Carpi5168+27250
23Triestina5171+33244
24Rimini6213-34244
25Modena5141+67242
26Torres5160+20235
27AlbinoLeffe5172+24234
28Ascoli4144+42212
29Benevento4130+54211
30Pescara4124+41202
31Lumezzane5168-35195
32Prato5168-35192
33Vicenza4129+37191
34Imolese5179-58187
35Pordenone3110+52185
36Cremonese4130+42184
37Bassano Virtus4140-18173
38Fano5175-63169
39Santarcangelo4144-15168
40Como4130-8160
41Pineto4121-15160
42Frosinone396+32147
43L'Aquila3104+12140
44Barletta4130-42140
45Sorrento398+15139
46Siena3110-5138
47Spezia378+38137
48Grosseto4118-9137
49Nocerina396-20137
50Pavia4130-48135
51Viareggio4130-60132
52Forlì4122-48131
53Monza3106-20125
54FC Trapani 1905266+44124
55Lecce264+43122
56Venezia268+29121
57Virtus Verona3103-17119
58Pistoiese3110-42119
59Taranto268+33118
60Pro Vercelli264+39114
61Campobasso384-3114
62Olbia3114-52113
63Pianese3840112
64Andria BAT398-14110
65Juventus Next Gen274+9107
66Savona3102-38104
67Maceratese272+12103
68San Marino3100-41103
69Siracusa268+9102
70Latina374+5101
71Salernitana266+21100
72Avellino264+16100
73Virtus Lanciano268+298
74Alessandria272-793
75Catanzaro262+692
76Paganese396-4791
77Mantova276-1590
78Tuttocuoio272-2090
79Renate272-787
80Recanatese276-2285
81Foggia268+483
82Portogruaro266-1079
83Piacenza260075
84Pergocrema268-1875
85Sestri Levante276-3375
86Montevarchi276-4173
87Parma138+1970
88Legnago276-4567
89Livorno246-1159
90Atletico Roma134+1957
91Tritium266-4957
92Matelica138-356
93Juve Stabia134+855
94Guidonia Montecelio246-254
95Foligno268-3252
96Hellas Verona134+1250
97Mestre134+444
98Giana Erminio138-842
99Fiorenzuola138-1341
100Gela134-1140
101Athletic Carpi136-1340
102Pro Piacenza138-1640
103Viterbese138-739
104Cosenza134-238
105San Donato Tavarnelle138-2237
106Cuneo132-535
107Milan Futuro138-2134
108Pro Patria130-832
109Bra136-1732
110Cavese134-1029
111Lupa Romadefunct 2019134-2827
112Arzignano Valchiampo126-1422
113Treviso132-2620
114Vado110012
115Atalanta U2319-312
116Ostia Mare110-39

Data coverage for Serie C Group B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources