
Serie C Group B
Split from Lega Pro Prima Divisione A (?–2014), Lega Pro Prima Divisione B (?–2014)
Goals, assists and cards count 482 of 486 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
141D. CazzadoriSpeziaSpeziaF–21020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spezia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141F. ProiettoPianesePianese—–210110–
141G. CarrieroPerugiaPerugia—–21020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Perugia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141M. DurmushSpeziaSpeziaF–21040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ternana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vis Pesaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spezia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141A. Di MassimoGubbioGubbio—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Gubbio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141A. EspositoRavennaRavenna—–20030–
141A. MarranconePinetoPineto—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pineto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141A. OkoroJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141A. SignoriniGubbioGubbio—–20091–
141A. VaccaJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
141A. VallocchiaTernanaTernana—–20051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ternana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
141
Artur IonițăArezzo· 36yArezzo—3620010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arezzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141C. CerrettiPontederaPontedera—–20060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontedera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
141D. BorghiniGuidonia MontecelioGuidonia Montecelio—–20032–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Guidonia Montecelio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | – |
141D. PeraltaLivornoLivornoF–20050–
141E. CavaliereReggianaReggiana—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Reggiana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141E. LanciniCampobassoCampobasso—–20070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Campobasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
141E. LonardoSambenedetteseSambenedettese—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sambenedettese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141E. SalinesCampobassoCampobasso—–20072–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Campobasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Campobasso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
141E. StaritaTorresTorres—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Torres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141F. CarboneOstia MareOstia Mare—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ostia Mare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141F. MarchesiLivornoLivorno—–20081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Livorno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
141F. MastropietroPinetoPineto—–20040–
141F. SteffanoniAtalanta U23Atalanta U23—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atalanta U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
141G. CorboCampobassoCampobassoD–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Campobasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141G. FaticantiJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141G. LongobardiRiminiRimini—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
141G. ManettiForlìForlì—–20081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Forlì | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
141G. MastinuTorresTorresM–20080–
141G. NebulosoPinetoPineto—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pineto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
141I. BadjeOstia MareOstia Mare—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ostia Mare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
141J. BrunetCampobassoCampobasso—–20051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Campobasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
141J. C. MaweteLivornoLivorno—–20080–
141K. JimenezSpeziaSpezia—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spezia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
141L. AmaradioJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
141L. CerriJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
141L. ErcolaniPianesePianese—–20071–
141L. LombardiCarpiCarpi—–20090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carpi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources