Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Israeli Premier League

18 teams across 3 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Hapoel Beer Sheva368+78150
2Maccabi Tel Aviv368+70139
3Beitar Jerusalem368+54134
4Maccabi Haifa368+49117
5Maccabi Netanya358-878
6Hapoel Haifa358-375
7Hapoel Tel Aviv242+2673
8Ironi Kiryat Shmona358-2764
9Bnei Sakhnin358-2960
10Ironi Tiberias357-3946
11Ashdod251-3145
12Hapoel Petah Tikva242-1544
13Maccabi Bnei Raina252-5043
14Hapoel Jerusalem126-330
15Maccabi Petah Tikva232-2630
16Hapoel Katamon232-1828
17Hapoel Hadera126-1920
18Hapoel Ramat Gan16-93

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football